1-header.jpg
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 2 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 3 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

zaterdag 21 mei 2022
Tijd T/U Team Tegen team
13:15 Uit J6E03 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J6E2
13:45 Thuis MA03 hdm MA4

zaterdag 28 mei 2022
Tijd T/U Team Tegen team
08:30 Uit M1F- Algera's HC Ypenburg CK-MF3
08:30 Uit J1F- Van Dammen HC Delfshaven CK-JF1
10:15 Thuis J6E04 HC De IJssel J6E1

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - WMHC MA1
14:15
Uit
MA02 - Breda MA1
14:10 - 3
Thuis
MA03 - hdm MA4
Afgelast
Thuis
MA04 - HC Schiedam MA2
18:00 - 1
Thuis
MA05 - Schoonhoven MA1
14:00
Uit
MA06 - HV Bleiswijk MA3
11:00
Uit
MA07 - Forcial MA2
17:05 - 4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - hdm MB1
12:15 - 1
Thuis
MB02 - Shinty MB1
11:35
Uit
MB03 - IJssel MB1
13:00
Uit
MB04 - HV Bleiswijk MB1
15:00
Uit
MB05 - Ring Pass Delft MB2
14:25
Uit
MB06 - LOHC MB6
16:20 - 7
Thuis
MB07 - Ring Pass Delft MB6
17:40 - 5
Thuis
MB08 - Cartouche MB5
13:05 - 7
Thuis
MB09 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB5
14:30
Uit
MB10 - Barendrecht MB6
14:00
Uit
MB12 - Krimpen MB2
14:45 - 7
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - HGC MC1
14:10 - 2
Thuis
MC02 - OMHC MC1
08:30 - 2
Thuis
MC03 - HDS MC1
10:15
Uit
MC04 - Leonidas MC2
13:15
Uit
MC05 - Alecto MC2
15:25 - 4
Thuis
MC06 - HV Bleiswijk MC1
18:00 - 7
Thuis
MC07 - HC Schiedam MC3
13:00
Uit
MC08 - BerkelRodenrijs MC3
08:30
Uit
MC09 - Dordrecht MC4
10:20 - 1
Thuis
MC10 - BerkelRodenrijs MC6
08:45
Uit
MC11 - Rapid MC4
16:00 - 5
Thuis
MC12 - hdm MC6
15:05
Uit
MC13 - HC Schiedam MC7
17:40 - 6
Thuis
MC14 - Pollux MC4
10:30
Uit
MC15 - Forescate MC7
16:05 - 1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - OMHC MD1
15:50
Uit
MD02 - IJssel MD1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
MD03 - OMHC MD4
10:20
Uit
MD04 - OMHC MD3
08:30 - 3
Thuis
MD05 - Ring Pass Delft MD2
11:40
Uit
MD06 - IJssel MD2
10:25 - 4
Thuis
MD07 - Dordrecht MD3
12:05 - 4
Thuis
MD08 - Dordrecht MD2
10:30
Uit
MD09 - Spijkenisse MD3
11:00
Uit
MD10 - hdm MD10
10:35
Uit
MD11 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD3
08:30
Uit
MD12 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD9
16:00 - 6
Thuis
MD13 - Derby MD5
12:40 - 6
Thuis
MD14 - Pijnacker MD4
14:20 - 6
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Hudito M6E2
09:15
Uit
M6E02 - Klein Zwitserland M6E3
09:30
Uit
M6E03 - BerkelRodenrijs M6E3
08:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E04 - Klein Zwitserland M6E6
11:05 - 6
Thuis
M6E05 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E4
10:00
Uit
M6E06 - HV Bleiswijk M6E3
08:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E07 - Evergreen M6E2
10:30
Uit
M6E08 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M6E2
08:45 - 6
Thuis
M6E09 - Victoria M6E6
10:00
Uit
M6E10 - Evergreen M6E1
09:55 - 6
Thuis
M6E11 - HC De Hoeksche Waard M6E2
08:45
Uit
M8E01 - HC De Hoeksche Waard M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E02 - OMHC M8E1
08:30 - 5
Thuis
M8E03 - Krimpen M8E1
11:10 - 5
Thuis
M8E04 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M8E2
09:50 - 5
Thuis
M8E05 - Leonidas M8E3
10:45
Uit
M8E06 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E4
09:45
Uit
M8E07 - Ring Pass Delft M8E2
09:50 - 5
Thuis
M8E08 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E6
11:05 - 6
Thuis
M8E09 - Rapid M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E10 - HC Feijenoord M8E2
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
M1F-AL - OMHC CK-MF3
09:15 - 7
Thuis
M1F-DH - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer CK-MF1
09:15 - 7
Thuis
M1F-HD - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF5
09:15 - 7
Thuis
M1F-HU - HV Bleiswijk CK-MF1
09:00
Uit
M1F-MO - Waddinxvn CK-MF1MIX
09:30
Uit
M1F-NI - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer CK-MF2
09:15 - 7
Thuis
M1F-NO - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer CK-MF3
11:00
Uit
M1F-RV - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF7
08:30 - 7
Thuis
M2F01 - Barendrecht MF4
09:45
Uit
M2F02 - Rijswijk MF1
10:15 - 7
Thuis
M2F03 - HCRB MF2
10:15
Uit
M2F04 - HDS MF4
10:15 - 7
Thuis
M2F05 - Rijswijk MF3
09:30
Uit
M2F06 - delfshaven MF2
08:45 - 6
Thuis
M2F07 - Dordrecht MF1
10:15 - 7
Thuis
M2F08 - Victoria MF1
08:45
Uit
M2F09 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MF4
09:55 - 6
Thuis
M2F10 - delfshaven MF1
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Laren JA1
14:10 - 1
Thuis
JA02 - Ypenburg JA1
15:30
Uit
JA03 - Ring Pass Delft JA2
18:00 - 2
Thuis
JA04 - Barendrecht JA1
11:30 - 7
Thuis
JA05 - HC Voorne JA1
13:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Rood-Wit JB1
12:10
Uit
JB02 - HC Helmond JB1
12:15 - 2
Thuis
JB03 - Dordrecht JB1
16:05 - 3
Thuis
JB05 - HGC JB4
08:45 - 4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Naarden JC1
10:20 - 2
Thuis
JC02 - Alphen JC1
16:05 - 2
Thuis
JC03 - Hudito JC1
18:00 - 3
Thuis
JC04 - Barendrecht JC2
08:30
Uit
JC05 - Rijswijk JC3
16:15
Uit
JC06 - Klein Zwitserland JC7
14:20 - 5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Victoria JD1
08:45
Uit
JD02 - Barendrecht JD2
10:20 - 3
Thuis
JD03 - Dordrecht JD2
12:15 - 3
Thuis
JD04 - Alphen JD2
12:30
Uit
JD05 - Forcial JD1
12:40 - 5
Thuis
JD06 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JD1
09:00
Uit
JD07 - HDS JD3
11:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01 - Ring Pass Delft J6E1
08:50
Uit
J6E02 - Barendrecht J6E1
11:05 - 6
Thuis
J6E03 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J6E2
Afgelast
Uit
J6E04 - Alphen J6E1
09:55 - 6
Thuis
J6E05 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 J6E1
09:10
Uit
J8E01 - Hudito J8E1
11:10 - 5
Thuis
J8E02 - Leonidas J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E03 - IJssel J8E1
09:30
Uit
J8E04 - Victoria J8E3
08:30 - 5
Thuis
Jongens F
J1F-BA - Dordrecht CK-JF1
09:00
Uit
J1F-BL - BerkelRodenrijs CK-JF3
08:30 - 7
Thuis
J1F-HZ - HC Schiedam CK-JF2
08:30 - 7
Thuis
J1F-VD - Leonidas CK-JF1
08:30 - 7
Thuis
J2F01 - HCRB JF1
09:55 - 6
Thuis
J2F02 - Leonidas JF1
09:00
Uit
J2F03 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JF2
10:15 - 7
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer