1-header.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D02Z - Victoria D3
15:30
Thuis
D02Z - LOHC D3
16:50
Thuis
D04Z - Hudito D5
15:30
Uit
D04Z - Groen Geel D5
16:10
Thuis
D06Z - HC Schiedam D10
16:00
Uit
D06Z - VMHC Pollux D3
16:40
Thuis
D07Z - Groen Geel D15
17:30
Uit
D07Z - Forcial D1
18:10
Thuis
DV1Z - Rijswijk DA
13:30
Thuis
DV1Z - hdm DB
14:50
Thuis
DV2-zaal - Cartouche DB
16:10
Thuis
DV2-zaal - Cartouche DA
16:50
Uit
Meisjes A
MA05Z - Ring Pass Delft MA3
16:10
Uit
MA05Z - hdm MA2
16:50
Uit
MA06Z - HV Bleiswijk MA1
13:30
Thuis
MA06Z - Rijswijk MA2
14:50
Thuis
MA07Z - HC Feijenoord MA1
15:00
Thuis
MA07Z - HC Schiedam MA3
15:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB02Z - VMHC Pollux MB1
14:30
Thuis
MB02Z - Pijnacker MB1
15:50
Thuis
MB04Z - Rijswijk MB2
10:10
Thuis
MB04Z - HDS MB1
10:50
Uit
MB05Z - LOHC MB4
15:30
Uit
MB05Z - Cartouche MB6
16:10
Thuis
MB06Z - OMHC MB4
13:30
Uit
MB06Z - Gouda MB3
14:50
Uit
MB10Z - HV Bleiswijk MB3
15:30
Thuis
MB10Z - IJssel MB3
16:50
Thuis
MB11Z - Pijnacker MB6
13:15
Thuis
MB11Z - hdm MB9
13:55
Uit
Meisjes C
MC03Z - Dordrecht MC1
11:30
Uit
MC03Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC3
12:10
Uit
MC07Z - H.C. Souburgh MC1
15:00
Thuis
MC07Z - Barendrecht MC4
15:40
Thuis
MC08Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC5
09:30
Uit
MC08Z - Ring Pass Delft MC7
10:10
Uit
MC10Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6
12:30
Thuis
MC10Z - Hudito MC3
13:50
Thuis
MC13Z - Barendrecht MC7
13:40
Thuis
MC13Z - HC Feijenoord MC3
14:20
Uit
MC14Z - Derby MC5
11:30
Uit
MC14Z - HV Westland MC6
12:10
Thuis
MC21Z - hdm MC12
13:40
Uit
MC21Z - Klein Zwitserland MC12
14:20
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01Z - Noordwijk MD1
09:40
Uit
MD01Z - Victoria MD1
10:20
Uit
MD02Z - Derby MD1
09:30
Uit
MD02Z - Rijswijk MD1
10:50
Thuis
MD03Z - OMHC MD2
09:00
Uit
MD03Z - Pijnacker MD1
09:40
Thuis
MD06Z - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MD2
11:30
Uit
MD06Z - HC Voorne MD1
12:10
Thuis
MD07Z - Wateringse veld MD2
10:10
Uit
MD07Z - IJssel MD2
10:50
Uit
MD08Z - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD3
11:30
Uit
MD08Z - IJssel MD6
12:10
Thuis
MD09Z - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD4
11:30
Thuis
MD09Z - Barendrecht MD5
12:50
Thuis
MD11Z - Victoria MD6
09:30
Thuis
MD11Z - IJssel MD3
10:50
Thuis
MD12Z - Dordrecht MD3
09:30
Uit
MD12Z - Victoria MD5
10:10
Uit
MD13Z - Klein Zwitserland MD9
12:40
Thuis
MD13Z - Wateringse veld MD7
13:20
Uit
MD14Z - Evergreen MD1
09:30
Uit
MD14Z - Alphen MD7
10:10
Thuis
MD15Z - Ypenburg MD8
09:30
Thuis
MD15Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD8
10:50
Thuis
MD21Z - hdm MD12
10:10
Uit
MD21Z - Klein Zwitserland MD21
10:50
Thuis
Heren
H02Z - Ring Pass Delft H12
12:30
Uit
H02Z - LOHC H2
14:10
Thuis
H04Z - Dordrecht H12
15:30
Uit
H04Z - Hudito H5
16:10
Uit
H06Z - IJssel H3
15:30
Thuis
H06Z - Gouda H2
16:10
Thuis
Jongens A
JA02Z - Dordrecht JA1
13:30
Thuis
JA02Z - HCRB JA1
14:50
Thuis
JA03Z - Kieviten JA1
15:30
Thuis
JA03Z - LOHC JA2
16:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB02Z - Rijswijk JB1
13:30
Uit
JB02Z - Ypenburg JB1
14:10
Thuis
JB03Z - HC Feijenoord JB1
13:30
Uit
JB03Z - HV Westland JB2
14:50
Thuis
JB04Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2
15:30
Thuis
JB04Z - Barendrecht JB2
16:50
Thuis
JB06Z - Leonidas JB4
16:30
Thuis
JB06Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3
17:50
Thuis
Jongens C
JC03Z - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC2
15:40
Thuis
JC03Z - VMHC Pollux JC1
16:20
Uit
JC04Z - Rijswijk JC2
11:30
Thuis
JC04Z - HC Capelle JC1
12:50
Thuis
JC05Z - hdm JC4
11:30
Thuis
JC05Z - HGC JC5
12:50
Thuis
JC06Z - Pijnacker JC3
12:40
Uit
JC06Z - Rapid JC3
13:20
Uit
Jongens D
JD01Z - Dordrecht JD1
09:30
Thuis
JD01Z - Ring Pass Delft JD1
10:50
Thuis
JD02Z - OMHC JD1
09:45
Uit
JD02Z - Rapid JD1
10:25
Thuis
JD03Z - Hudito JD2
09:30
Uit
JD03Z - IJssel JD1
10:10
Uit
JD05Z - HSD JD1
10:00
Uit
JD05Z - Dordrecht JD2
10:40
Thuis
JD06Z - Ypenburg JD4
11:30
Uit
JD06Z - Pijnacker JD2
12:50
Uit
JD12Z - hdm JD12
11:30
Uit
JD12Z - LOHC JD12
12:10
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby MD1 - Rijswijk MD1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ypenburg MD8 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MD8
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJssel MD3 - Victoria MD6
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Dordrecht JD1 - Ring Pass Delft JD1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MD4 - Barendrecht MD5
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pijnacker JD2 - Ypenburg JD4
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijswijk JC2 - Capelle JC1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL hdm JC4 - HGC JC5
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 - HUDITO MC3
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Dordrecht JA1 - HCRB JA1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijswijk MA2 - Bleiswijk MA1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Feijenoord JB1 - Westland JB2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijswijk DA - hdm DB
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gouda MB3 - Ommoord MB4
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pollux MB1 - Pijnacker MB1
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kieviten JA1 - Leiden JA2
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bleiswijk MB3 - IJssel MB3
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 - Barendrecht JB2
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Victoria D3 - Leiden D3
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas JB4 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3
17:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer