1-header.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
TR01 EEDP - Oefenwedstrijd nnb
20:00 - 1
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA01 - Push MA1
12:10
Uit
MA02 - MEP MA1
14:00
Uit
MA03 - HV Bleiswijk MA2
15:00
Uit
MA04 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA5
12:25 - 4
Thuis
MA05 - HC Schiedam MA3
18:15 - 2
Thuis
MA06 - Rijswijk MA4
16:05 - 4
Thuis
MA07 - BerkelRodenrijs MA6
17:40
Uit
MA08 - Roomburg MA5
12:45
Uit
MA09 - HC Capelle MA2
14:35 - 5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Naarden MB1
12:20 - 1
Thuis
MB02 - Warande MB1
12:10
Uit
MB03 - Rijswijk MB1
14:25 - 2
Thuis
MB04 - OMHC MB2
14:30
Uit
MB05 - Victoria MB3
15:40
Uit
MB06 - Barendrecht MB4
10:25 - 6
Thuis
MB07 - Forescate MB6
15:25
Uit
MB08 - Victoria MB6
18:10 - 1
Thuis
MB09 - Spijkenisse MB3
16:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Ring Pass Delft MC1
10:25 - 1
Thuis
MC02 - Rijswijk MC1
14:15 - 3
Thuis
MC03 - Wateringseveld MC1
08:35 - 2
Thuis
MC04 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC1
12:45
Uit
MC05 - Leonidas MC3
08:25 - 3
Thuis
MC06 - Alphen MC2
15:00
Uit
MC07 - H.C. Souburgh MC1
11:30
Uit
MC08 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC3
15:55 - 6
Thuis
MC09 - HC Capelle MC1
11:45
Uit
MC10 - Alecto MC3
16:00
Uit
MC11 - Schoonhoven MC2
14:50 - 7
Thuis
MC12 - Evergreen MC1
16:15 - 1
Thuis
MC13 - HC Schiedam MC7
14:15 - 4
Thuis
MC14 - Gouda MC5
11:00
Uit
MC15 - BerkelRodenrijs MC7
17:55 - 4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - HC Schiedam MD1
09:00
Uit
MD02 - Barendrecht MD2
10:20
Uit
MD03 - Victoria MD3
12:30
Uit
MD04 - Rijswijk MD2
11:30
Uit
MD05 - Pijnacker MD2
16:10 - 3
Thuis
MD06 - Pollux MD4
12:15 - 3
Thuis
MD07 - OMHC MD4
08:35 - 6
Thuis
MD08 - Hudito MD2
14:05 - 6
Thuis
MD09 - Ypenburg MD3
13:00 - 7
Thuis
MD10 - Gouda MD3
10:45
Uit
MD11 - HC Capelle MD2
16:25 - 5
Thuis
MD12 - OMHC MD5
11:20
Uit
MD13 - Cartouche MD7
12:15 - 6
Thuis
MD14 - Leonidas MD6
14:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01 - HC Schiedam M6E1
10:25 - 7
Thuis
M6E02 - Klein Zwitserland M6E1
11:35 - 7
Thuis
M6E03 - Victoria M6E3
08:30
Uit
M6E04 - OMHC M6E2
11:35 - 7
Thuis
M6E05 - IJssel M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E06 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E3
12:00
Uit
M6E07 - HV Bleiswijk M6E2
10:25 - 7
Thuis
M6E08 - Krimpen M6E2
11:35 - 7
Thuis
M6E09 - Waddinxvn M6E1MIX
09:45
Uit
M6E10 - HC De Hoeksche Waard M6E2
09:15
Uit
M6E11 - Ypenburg M6E5
11:35 - 7
Thuis
M8E01 - Gouda M8E1
12:30
Uit
M8E02 - Pijnacker M8E1
09:50 - 5
Thuis
M8E03 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E04 - Dordrecht M8E2
11:10 - 5
Thuis
M8E05 - Spijkenisse M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E06 - Leonidas M8E4
08:30 - 5
Thuis
M8E07 - HV Bleiswijk M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E09 - Victoria M8E5
11:20
Uit
M8E10 - Victoria M8E6
08:30 - 5
Thuis
Meisjes F
M2F01 - OMHC MF2
08:40 - 7
Thuis
M2F02 - Rapid MF1
09:30 - 7
Thuis
M2F03 - Barendrecht MF3
09:30
Uit
M2F04 - Alphen MF2
09:30 - 7
Thuis
M2F05 - OMHC MF3
09:30 - 7
Thuis
M2F06 - Forcial MF1
09:30 - 7
Thuis
M2F07 - IJssel MF3
10:15
Uit
M2F08 - BerkelRodenrijs MF5
08:30
Uit
M2F09 - BerkelRodenrijs MF4
08:30
Uit
M2F10 - Hudito MF1
08:40 - 7
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Groningen JA1
14:20 - 1
Thuis
JA02 - Amsterdam JA2
15:50
Uit
JA03 - Dordrecht JA2
16:20 - 2
Thuis
JA04 - HC Feijenoord JA1
13:55
Uit
JA05 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA3
15:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - DHV JB1
13:45
Uit
JB02 - HC AMVJ JB1
12:25 - 2
Thuis
JB03 - HC Schiedam JB3
18:05 - 3
Thuis
JB04 - HC Feijenoord JB1
13:50
Uit
JB05 - Forcial JB1
12:45 - 5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Victoria JC1
10:20
Uit
JC02 - Cartouche JC2
10:20 - 3
Thuis
JC03 - Hudito JC1
09:00
Uit
JC04 - Dordrecht JC2
10:35 - 4
Thuis
JC05 - Victoria JC5
14:25
Uit
JC06 - Hudito JC3
17:45 - 6
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Leonidas JD1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
JD02 - Derby JD1
10:10
Uit
JD03 - Rapid JD1
10:30 - 2
Thuis
JD04 - Leonidas JD2
08:45
Uit
JD05 - BerkelRodenrijs JD3
08:45 - 4
Thuis
JD06 - HC Feijenoord JD1
10:30
Uit
JD07 - Derby JD2
16:40 - 7
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - BerkelRodenrijs J6E1
08:30
Uit
J6E02 - Victoria J6E2
09:40
Uit
J6E03 - BerkelRodenrijs J6E4
10:25 - 7
Thuis
J6E04 - HC Capelle J6E1
10:25 - 7
Thuis
J6E05 - BerkelRodenrijs J6E5
09:45
Uit
J8E01 - Leonidas J8E1
09:50 - 5
Thuis
J8E02 - BerkelRodenrijs J8E2
11:00
Uit
J8E03 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E2
11:10 - 5
Thuis
J8E04 - HC Capelle J8D1
09:30
Uit
Jongens F
J2F01 - BerkelRodenrijs JF2
08:40 - 7
Thuis
J2F02 - Victoria JF1
08:45
Uit
J2F03 - BerkelRodenrijs JF3
08:40 - 7
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer