1-header.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D02Z - Cartouche D2
15:30
Uit
D02Z - Roomburg D2
16:10
Thuis
D03Z - Leonidas D4
18:50
Uit
D03Z - Leonidas D8
19:30
Uit
D04Z - Leonidas D11
15:30
Thuis
D04Z - Pijnacker D2
16:50
Thuis
D05Z - Spijkenisse D2
15:45
Uit
D05Z - OMHC D3
16:25
Thuis
D06Z - VMHC Pollux D3
17:00
Uit
D06Z - HC Feijenoord D2
17:40
Thuis
D07Z - Rotterdam D8
15:30
Thuis
D07Z - Groen Geel D19
16:50
Thuis
D08Z - Rotterdam D7
15:30
Uit
D08Z - Groen Geel D19
16:10
Uit
DV1Z - Rotterdam DC
15:00
Thuis
DV1Z - Kieviten DA
15:40
Thuis
DV2-zaal - Rotterdam DB
15:00
Uit
DV2-zaal - Kieviten DA
16:20
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA05Z - Craeyenhout MA2
13:30
Thuis
MA05Z - Ring Pass Delft MA3
14:50
Thuis
MA07Z - HCGO MA1
13:30
Thuis
MA07Z - Leonidas MA4
14:50
Thuis
MA08Z - Ring Pass Delft MA4
11:30
Thuis
MA08Z - Evergreen MA1
12:50
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB03Z - HV Westland MB1
11:30
Thuis
MB03Z - Dordrecht MB1
12:10
Uit
MB06Z - HC Capelle MB2
13:30
Thuis
MB06Z - Gouda MB3
14:10
Thuis
MB10Z - Leonidas MB6
16:10
Uit
MB10Z - IJssel MB3
16:50
Uit
Meisjes C
MC02Z - Derby MC1
11:30
Thuis
MC02Z - Catwijck MC1
12:50
Thuis
MC03Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC3
13:40
Thuis
MC03Z - Ypenburg MC3
14:20
Uit
MC04Z - BerkelRodenrijs MC2
13:30
Thuis
MC04Z - IJssel MC4
14:50
Uit
MC06Z - LOHC MC4
14:10
Uit
MC06Z - HDS MC3
14:50
Uit
MC09Z - Wateringse veld MC3
11:30
Thuis
MC09Z - hdm MC6
12:50
Thuis
MC11Z - Forescate MC4
11:30
Uit
MC11Z - Catwijck MC2
12:50
Uit
MC12Z - Pijnacker MC6
11:30
Thuis
MC12Z - HV Bleiswijk MC3
12:50
Thuis
MC21Z - Craeyenhout MC12
09:00
Uit
MC21Z - Klein Zwitserland MC12
09:40
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01Z - Cartouche MD1
09:30
Thuis
MD01Z - Noordwijk MD1
10:50
Thuis
MD03Z - Leonidas MD2
09:30
Uit
MD03Z - Victoria MD4
10:10
Thuis
MD05Z - Craeyenhout MD3
09:00
Uit
MD05Z - Klein Zwitserland MD3
09:40
Thuis
MD06Z - H.C. Souburgh MD1
09:30
Thuis
MD06Z - Derby MD2
10:50
Thuis
MD07Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD8
10:10
Uit
MD07Z - HC Capelle MD1
10:50
Uit
MD09Z - Leonidas MD5
09:30
Thuis
MD09Z - Krimpen MD2
10:50
Uit
MD10Z - Spijkenisse MD2
09:30
Uit
MD10Z - Forcial MD2
10:50
Uit
MD11Z - Victoria MD6
11:00
Uit
MD11Z - Gouda MD4
11:40
Thuis
MD12Z - Ypenburg MD5
11:00
Thuis
MD12Z - Wateringse veld MD5
11:40
Uit
MD16Z - BerkelRodenrijs MD4
10:10
Thuis
MD16Z - Barendrecht MD3
10:50
Thuis
MD21Z - Victoria MD12
12:10
Uit
MD21Z - BerkelRodenrijs MD12
12:50
Thuis
Heren
H02Z - Hudito H3
12:30
Uit
H02Z - LOHC H2
14:10
Uit
H03Z - Victoria H2
17:40
Uit
H03Z - Ring Pass Delft H4
18:20
Uit
H06Z - Leonidas H29
15:30
Uit
H06Z - Leonidas H23
16:50
Thuis
Jongens A
JA02Z - VMHC Pollux JA1
13:30
Uit
JA02Z - Pijnacker JA1
14:10
Thuis
JA11Z - Victoria JA12
15:00
Uit
JA11Z - Klein Zwitserland JA11
15:40
Thuis
Jongens B
JB04Z - BerkelRodenrijs JB2
14:00
Uit
JB04Z - HC Capelle JB1
14:40
Thuis
JB05Z - Derby JB2
13:30
Uit
JB05Z - Dordrecht JB2
14:50
Thuis
JB06Z - Pijnacker JB3
15:30
Thuis
JB06Z - Hudito JB3
16:50
Thuis
Jongens C
JC02Z - Barendrecht JC1
14:10
Uit
JC02Z - OMHC JC12
14:50
Uit
JC04Z - Krimpen JC1
14:40
Uit
JC04Z - Victoria JC5
15:20
Uit
Jongens D
JD02Z - Klein Zwitserland JD2
11:30
Uit
JD02Z - Cartouche JD2
12:50
Uit
JD03Z - Alecto JD2
09:40
Uit
JD03Z - HC Feijenoord JD1
10:20
Uit
JD04Z - Wateringse veld JD1
12:10
Uit
JD04Z - HGC JD2
12:50
Uit
JD06Z - Hudito JD3
09:30
Uit
JD06Z - delfshaven JD1
10:10
Thuis
JD07Z - Cartouche JD7
09:30
Thuis
JD07Z - Wateringse veld JD2
10:10
Uit
JD12Z - hdm JD12
09:30
Thuis
JD12Z - Klein Zwitserland JD12
10:50
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Cartouche MD1 - Noordwijk MD1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas MD5 - Krimpen MD2
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forcial MD2 - Spijkenisse MD2
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby MD2 - Souburgh MD1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL hdm JD12 - Klein Zwitserland JD12
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Cartouche JD2 - Klein Zwitserland JD2
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Wateringse veld MC3 - hdm MC6
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pijnacker MC6 - Bleiswijk MC3
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby MC1 - Catwijck MC1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Catwijck MC2 - Forescate MC4
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MA4 - Evergreen MA1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 - IJssel MC4
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Craeyenhout MA2 - Ring Pass Delft MA3
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Goeree Overflakkee MA1 - Leonidas MA4
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby JB2 - Dordrecht JB2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pijnacker JB3 - HUDITO JB3
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas D11 - Pijnacker D2
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas H29 - Leonidas H23
16:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
Voorwaarden & disclaimer