1-header.jpg

Organisatie

Administratie
 
Niels van Bladeren
Penningmeester
 
 
Betty Haanstra
Financiële administratie
 
 
Liesette van Eijnsbergen
Financiële administratie
 
 
Richard Laterveer
Financiële administratie
 
Hans Loonen
Controller horeca
Frans Rodenburg
Controller topsport
Vacature
Kascommissie
Vacature
Kascommissie
Arbitrage
 
Joyleen Verhoek
Bestuurslid
 
 
Quirijn van Straaten
Coördinator
 
 
Fedde Peutz
Opleiding
 
Mariet Bloys Van Treslong
E-learning & examens
 
 
Susan Richter
E-learning & examens
 
 
Harold van Oeveren
Begeleiding jeugd
 
 
Gjalt Reitsma
CS+ coördinator
 
Steven Bakker
Publiciteit & begeleiding
Pam Biesbroek
Commissielid
 
Anneke Jacobs
Commissielid
 
Paulien van der Giessen
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
 
Harold van Oeveren
Aanwijzing zaterdag
 
 
Ineke Blok
Aanwijzing zondag
 
Communicatie
Mignonne Meekels
Bestuurslid
 
 
Karianne Lagendaal
Coördinator
 
 
Alexander Bakker
Mediarelaties
  0654604009
Vacature
Webmaster
 
Onno Lissenberg
Webmaster
 
Isabella Eriks
Social media
 
 
Pascal Baert
Commissielid
Ruud Stork
Fotografie
Interne organisatie
 
Herman Vocking
Bestuurslid
 
Michelle Vermeulen
Medische commissie
 
 
Mattias Middelkoop
Medische commissie
Tom Piscaer
Medische commissie
Reinier van der Linde
Medische commissie
 
Riwka Samson
Medische commissie
Vacature
Accommodatie
Vacature
Accommodatie
Willem van der Aa
Zaalaccommodatie
Ivo Aris
Zaalaccommodatie
Erik Batenburg
Zaalaccommodatie
Stijn Boot
Zaalaccommodatie
Margot Janse
Kleding
 
Vacature
Kleding
 
Mary Knop
Materiaalcommissie
 
 
Caspar Dullaart
Materiaalcommissie
 
 
Veerle Rus
Materiaalcommissie
Vacature
Klusclub
Vacature
Klusclub
Vacature
Lustrumcommissie
Vacature
Lustrumcommissie
Vacature
Lustrumcommissie
 
Ineke Blok
Gevonden voorwerpen
 
Jeroen Doting
Interlandcommissie
 
 
Alexander Hooft
Interlandcommissie
 
Hans Loonen
Interlandcommissie
 
 
Riwka Samson
Interlandcommissie
 
John Wessels
Interlandcommissie
 
Jeugd
 
Tjeerd Steller
Bestuurslid
 
 
Constance Heijnen
Regiojeugd coördinator
 
 
Simone van den Akker
Regiotop coördinator
 
 
Raymond Soeters
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 
Antoinette Schaub
Wedstrijdtafel
 
Lisette Kok
Wedstrijdtafel
 
 
Anita Mets
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Jan Kees van Vliet
Zaalhockey
 
Karen Vermeulen
Evenementen
Agnes Zwanenburg
Evenementen
 
Machiel Korner
Evenementen
 
Miranda Hueting
Evenementen
 
Arjan Pillard
Evenementen
 
Ritsaert Krauss
Trainingscoördinatie
 
Roel Bloys van Treslong
Trainingscoördinatie
 
 
Steven Lohle
Trainingscoördinatie
 
 
Erik Stoelinga
Trainingscoördinatie
 
Vacature
Trainingscoördinatie
Paul Altona
Trainingscoördinatie zaalhockey
 
Eric-Jan Heesen
Trainingscoördinatie zaalhockey
 
Vacature
Planning oefenwedstrijden
 
 
Constance Heijnen
Coördinator keeperstrainingen
 
Vacature
Bezoek buitenlandse teams & scholen
 
Andrew Rogers
Bezoek buitenlandse teams & scholen
 
 
Susan Richter
Bezoek buitenlandse teams & scholen
 
 
Regine Van Dalen
Regiojeugd JAB-lijn
 
Geerlinge Pessers
Regiojeugd JAB-lijn
 
 
Tom van den Akker
Regiojeugd JCD-lijn
 
Maurice Jansen
Regiojeugd JCD-lijn
 
Hedi Kuyken
Regiojeugd MA-lijn
 
Steven Duyverman
Regiojeugd MB-lijn
 
 
Monique Creutzburg
Regiojeugd MC-lijn
 
Ernst Jan Verkade
Regiojeugd MC-lijn
 
 
Lonneke Bakkeren
Regiojeugd MD-lijn
 
Jorien Desjardijn
Regiojeugd MD-lijn
 
Leidus Bosman
Regiotop MA/JA/MC/JC-lijn
 
Manon Slot
Regiotop MA/JA/MC/JC-lijn
 
 
Mark Goossens
Regiotop JB/MB/JD/MD-lijn
 
Eline Elsen
Regiotop JB/MB/JD/MD-lijn
 
Maatschappelijk ondernemen
 
Erna Truijens
Bestuurslid
 
 
Freek Endtz
Commissielid
 
Jessica Helios
Sportiviteit & respect
 
 
Paul Everts
Sportiviteit & respect
 
 
Quirine Bosch Reitz
Sportiviteit & respect
 
Angela Everwijn
Vrijwilligerscommissie
 
Vacature
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Vacature
Vrijwilligerscommissie
 
Anne Lou Slobbe
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Mini's
 
Diederick Badon Ghijben
Bestuurslid
 
Marit Gilissen
1ste Jaars F/Kabouters
 
Barbara van der Schoot
1ste Jaars F/Kabouters
 
 
Brenda Thompson
2e Jaars F
 
Hiske Oosthout
2e Jaars F
 
Annette de Jong
1ste jaars E
 
Daphne Patijn
1ste jaars E
 
Claudia Baerveldt
2e Jaars E
 
Yoeri Teng
2e Jaars E
 
Claartje Berben
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 
Vacature
Trainingscoördinatie
Jasper Cornelis
Technische commissie
 
 
Anne Lou Slobbe
Ledenadministratie
 
Susanne Bommelje
Technische commissie
 
 
Myrga Bruins
Technische commissie
Auke Droogh
Technische commissie
Michel van den Ouden
Technische commissie
 
 
Mary Knop
Keepersmateriaal
 
 
Caspar Dullaart
Keepersmateriaal
 
 
Jan Kees van Vliet
Zaalhockey
Nicolle Bosman
Evenementen
 
 
Meike Pichler
Evenementen
 
Francis van Vuuren
Evenementen
 
Vacature
Hoofdklasse E-toernooi
 
Senioren
 
Sven Olaf de Vries
Bestuurslid
 
 
Ineke Blok
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Micky Ebbeler
Ledenadministratie
 
 
Ineke Blok
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 
 
Marrit Jansen
Dames TC
 
Edwin Jansen
Heren TC
 
Maaike van Vugt
Veterinnen
 
 
Alexander Hooft
Veteranen
 
 
Merel Saura
Trimhockey
 
 
Ineke Blok
Zaalhockey
 
 
Arthur de Graaf
Jong Senioren
 
 
Veerle Rus
Jong Senioren
 
Alexander Hooft
Bedrijfshockey
 
Boukje Kramer
SportOn
 
 
Ellen Claire Engels
Zomeravondhockey
 
Robin Mets
Zomeravondhockey
Vera van Gerwen
Zomeravondhockey
 
Pascal Baert
Evenementen
 
Sjoerd Angenent
Evenementen
 
 
Ellen Claire Engels
Evenementen
 
 
Henrik-Willem Hofs
Evenementen
 
Vacature
Sevens
 
 
Alexander Hooft
Sevens
 
Jody Schaedtler
Sevens
Taeke Kuyvenhoven
Sevens
Sponsoring
 
Diederik Chevalier
Bestuurslid
 
Rene Zonneveld
Sponsorcommissie
 
Leontine Bezemer
Sponsorcommissie
 
Marit Gilissen
Sponsorcommissie
 
Barbara van der Schoot
Sponsorcommissie
 
Corinne Missaar
Sponsorcommissie
 
 
Christina Leppink
Stichting Vrienden HC Rotterdam
 
Dirk Jan van der Meer
Stichting Vrienden HC Rotterdam
 
Lars Wagemans
Stichting Vrienden HC Rotterdam
 
Leonieke Borrie
Stichting Vrienden HC Rotterdam
Maarten Borrie
Stichting Vrienden HC Rotterdam
Erik Batenburg
Stichting Vrienden HC Rotterdam
 
Leonieke Borrie
Klasse Apart
 
 
Martine Ferreira
Klasse Apart
 
Topsport
 
Friso van Deursen
Bestuurslid
 
Mark van Rijn
Beleidscommissie H1/H2/JA1/JB1
 
Koen van der Kaa
Beleidscommissie D1/D2/MA1/MB1
 
 
Floris Hollestelle
Beleidscommissie MC1/MD1/MD2/JC1/JD1/JD2
 
 
Tijs van der Wielen
Beleidscommissie MC1/MD1/MD2/JC1/JD1/JD2/keepers
 
Marcel Kras
Processen & communicatie
 
Vacature
Piet Kind Indoortoernooi
 
Joost Boutkan
MC1/MD1/MD2
 
Vacature
MC1/MD1/MD2
Iris Verberk
JC1/JD1/JD2
 
 
Michiel Kroot
JC1/JD1/JD2
 
 
Mark van Rijn
Entertainment stadion
Vacature
Entertainment stadion
Vacature
Entertainment stadion
 
Angela Everwijn
Coördinator ballenkinderen
 
Tucht & vertrouwen
 
Joyleen Verhoek
Bestuurslid
 
 
Tjitske Cieremans
Tuchtcommissie
 
Ruben van Eijck
Tuchtcommissie
 
Jan Michiel de Heer
Tuchtcommissie
 
Philippe Petit
Tuchtcommissie
 
Hetty van Rooij
Tuchtcommissie
 
 
Saskia Hes
Vertrouwenscommissie
 
Mariel Ackers
Vertrouwenscommissie
 
Marco Bruijnzeel
Vertrouwenscommissie
 
 
Stephan Dunweg
AVG-functionaris
Voorwaarden & disclaimer