1-header.jpg 2a-header.jpg 3a-header.jpg 3b-header.jpg 3d-header.jpg 3e-header.jpg 3f-header.jpg 4-header.jpg 5a-header.jpg 6-header.jpg 6a-header.jpg 6b-header.jpg 7a-header.jpg 8-header.jpeg

D01

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning van D01

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Groningen D1 22 54 16 6 0 56 28 0
2 Nijmegen D1 22 53 17 2 3 73 29 0
3 Union D1 22 44 14 2 6 53 32 0
4 Wageningen D1 22 40 12 4 6 54 30 0
5 HIC D1 22 36 11 3 8 43 38 0
6 Rotterdam D1 22 33 10 3 9 48 38 0
7 Leonidas D1 22 29 8 5 9 42 42 0
8 Almere D1 22 27 7 6 9 42 45 0
9 Craeyenhout D1 22 24 7 3 12 35 55 0
10 QZ D1 22 16 5 1 16 23 50 0
11 Zwolle D1 22 11 3 2 17 34 67 0
12 Warande D1 22 9 2 3 17 24 73 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2015
Union D1 Warande D1 4-0
Craeyenhout D1 Groningen D1 3-4
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
Almere D1 Wageningen D1 0-4
Nijmegen D1 QZ D1 2-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2015
Wageningen D1 Nijmegen D1 3-2
Groningen D1 Union D1 2-1
QZ D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Warande D1 Zwolle D1 6-3
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 4-0
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2015
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-3
QZ D1 Groningen D1 2-3
Craeyenhout D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 Warande D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2015
HIC D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 QZ D1 6-0
Groningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 4-1
Union D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Warande D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2015
QZ D1 HIC D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Groningen D1 1-2
Almere D1 Union D1 0-2
Nijmegen D1 Warande D1 9-3
Leonidas D1 Zwolle D1 4-3
Craeyenhout D1 Rotterdam D1 0-5
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2015
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-1
HIC D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Union D1 Nijmegen D1 2-4
Zwolle D1 Almere D1 0-2
Groningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 QZ D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 OKTOBER 2015
Nijmegen D1 Zwolle D1 6-3
QZ D1 Warande D1 2-1
HIC D1 Groningen D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Union D1 3-3
Wageningen D1 Rotterdam D1 3-1
Almere D1 Leonidas D1 2-0
ZONDAG 25 OKTOBER 2015
Warande D1 Wageningen D1 2-4
Leonidas D1 Nijmegen D1 2-4
Union D1 QZ D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Almere D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2015
Craeyenhout D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-2
QZ D1 Zwolle D1 3-2
Wageningen D1 Union D1 4-1
HIC D1 Warande D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 6-1
ZONDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2015
Warande D1 Rotterdam D1 1-5
Leonidas D1 QZ D1 2-0
Union D1 HIC D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Groningen D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Almere D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
ZONDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2015
Groningen D1 Warande D1 3-0
HIC D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Rotterdam D1 Union D1 2-3
QZ D1 Almere D1 2-3
Craeyenhout D1 Nijmegen D1 1-6
ZONDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2015
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Warande D1 Union D1 0-1
QZ D1 Nijmegen D1 0-3
Rotterdam D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-0
Wageningen D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2015
Nijmegen D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Craeyenhout D1 QZ D1 1-0
Almere D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-0
Union D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Zwolle D1 Warande D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2016
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 1-1
HIC D1 Nijmegen D1 1-2
Groningen D1 QZ D1 4-2
Warande D1 Leonidas D1 1-4
Union D1 Zwolle D1 7-1
Wageningen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2016
QZ D1 Wageningen D1 2-2
Craeyenhout D1 HIC D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 Union D1 2-1
Almere D1 Warande D1 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2016
Warande D1 Nijmegen D1 1-6
Rotterdam D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
Union D1 Almere D1 6-2
Zwolle D1 Leonidas D1 1-4
HIC D1 QZ D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2016
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 0-1
Wageningen D1 HIC D1 4-2
Nijmegen D1 Union D1 2-1
Almere D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 1-1
QZ D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2016
Rotterdam D1 Wageningen D1 2-4
Warande D1 QZ D1 0-1
Union D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 5-3
Zwolle D1 Nijmegen D1 0-5
Groningen D1 HIC D1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 APRIL 2016
Craeyenhout D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Nijmegen D1 Leonidas D1 3-2
QZ D1 Union D1 0-1
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
Almere D1 Groningen D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Warande D1 6-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2016
Warande D1 HIC D1 0-2
Almere D1 Nijmegen D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 1-0
Union D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2016
HIC D1 Union D1 3-2
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
QZ D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Warande D1 4-2
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Almere D1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2016
Zwolle D1 HIC D1 1-2
Warande D1 Groningen D1 1-5
Almere D1 QZ D1 4-0
Leonidas D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Voorwaarden & disclaimer